Group Fitness Timetable

Morning ( 6:00am - 12:00pm )
    • Wednesday 26
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:20 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:20 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:15 AM
      KICK SPLASH JAB
    • 9:30 AM
      TONE
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 10:25 AM
      HIIT BOX 45
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Thursday 27
    • 5:45 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 7:35 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      CXWORX
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA CIRCUIT
    • 10:40 AM
      VINYASA YOGA
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 11:45 AM
      TAI CHILL
    • Friday 28
    • 5:45 AM
      SPRINT
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 9:00 AM
      STEP IT UP
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      KONGA
    • Saturday 29
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 7:30 AM
      RPM
    • 8:20 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 8:20 AM
      BODY PUMP AND CX WORX
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:30 AM
      SPRINT
    • 9:30 AM
      TONE AND BODY COMBAT
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 10:40 AM
      ZUMBA
    • Sunday 30
    • 7:30 AM
      ARCRUN
    • 8:55 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:00 AM
      RPM
    • 10:00 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Monday 1
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:20 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:55 AM
      METAPWR
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      KONGA
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:30 AM
      SPIN
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      CXWORX
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Tuesday 2
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 5:45 AM
      SUNRISE YOGA
    • 7:35 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      ABT
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      VINYASA YOGA
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      PILATES
    • 10:40 AM
      HIITSTEP
Afternoon ( 12:00pm - 5:00pm )
    • Wednesday 26
    • 4:55 PM
      CXWORX
    • Thursday 27
    • 4:55 PM
      HIITSTEP
    • Friday 28
    • 12:30 PM
      SPRINT
    • Saturday 29
    • Sunday 30
    • Monday 1
    • 12:00 PM
      GENTLE YOGA
    • 4:55 PM
      CX WORX
    • Tuesday 2
    • 4:55 PM
      METAPWR
Evening ( 5:00pm - 9:00pm )
    • Wednesday 26
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:40 PM
      RESTORATIVE YOGA
    • 6:40 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 7:15 PM
      KICK SPLASH JAB
    • 7:45 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Thursday 27
    • 5:30 PM
      TONE
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 5:30 PM
      ARCRUN
    • 5:45 PM
      RPM XPRESS
    • 6:05 PM
      CXWORX
    • 6:40 PM
      HIIT BOX 45
    • 6:40 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Friday 28
    • 5:00 PM
      BODY PUMP EXPRESS
    • 6:10 PM
      ZUMBA
    • 7:10 PM
      MEDITATION
    • Saturday 29
    • Sunday 30
    • 5:00 PM
      YIN YOGA
    • Monday 1
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM XTREME
    • 6:40 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 6:40 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:45 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:45 PM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 7:45 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Tuesday 2
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      ARCRUN
    • 5:30 PM
      TONE
    • 5:45 PM
      SPRINT
    • 6:25 PM
      BODY PUMP EXPRESS
    • 6:40 PM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 7:15 PM
      HIITSTEP
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE