Group Fitness Timetable

Morning ( 6:00am - 12:00pm )
    • Tuesday 4
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 5:45 AM
      SUNRISE YOGA
    • 7:15 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 8:55 AM
      ABT
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      HIIT STEP
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      PILATES
    • Wednesday 5
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:30 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:40 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      TONE
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • Thursday 6
    • 5:45 AM
      METAPWR
    • 8:55 AM
      CX WORX
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      ZUMBA
    • 10:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 11:45 AM
      TAI CHILL
    • Friday 7
    • 5:45 AM
      TONE
    • 5:45 AM
      SPRINT
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:00 AM
      STEP
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      KONGA
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Saturday 8
    • 7:30 AM
      RPM
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 8:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:30 AM
      SPRINT
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 10:30 AM
      ZUMBA
    • 11:20 AM
      ZUMBA
    • Sunday 9
    • 9:00 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:00 AM
      RPM
    • 10:00 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Monday 10
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:30 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:55 AM
      META PWR
    • 9:30 AM
      KONGA
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      SPIN
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      CXWORX
Afternoon ( 12:00pm - 5:00pm )
    • Tuesday 4
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      META PWR
    • Wednesday 5
    • 12:00 PM
      MOVE AND IMPROVE
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      ABT
    • Thursday 6
    • 4:55 PM
      HIIT STEP
    • Friday 7
    • 12:00 PM
      ZUMBA GOLD
    • 4:55 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • Saturday 8
    • Sunday 9
    • 4:45 PM
      YOGA
    • Monday 10
    • 12:00 PM
      GENTLE YOGA
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      CX WORX
Evening ( 5:00pm - 9:00pm )
    • Tuesday 4
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 5:30 PM
      HIITSTEP
    • 6:00 PM
      SPRINT
    • 6:15 PM
      TONE
    • 6:30 PM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Wednesday 5
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:30 PM
      YOGA
    • 7:15 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:30 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Thursday 6
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 5:30 PM
      TONE
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      CXWORX
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Friday 7
    • 6:00 PM
      ZUMBA
    • 6:00 PM
      YOGA
    • 6:15 PM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 7:00 PM
      MEDITATION
    • Saturday 8
    • Sunday 9
    • Monday 10
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 6:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:45 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:30 PM
      YOGA
    • 7:30 PM
      ZUMBA