Filter fitness results

Change how you view the results,

Activity Type
Close
Class type
Close
Days
Close
Print Timetable opens in a new window
Monday 10 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM BODY PUMP
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
8:30 AM AQUA CARDIO
8:55 AM META PWR
9:30 AM KONGA AQUA ENERGY BODY COMBAT GYMFIT STRENGTH SPIN
10:30 AM AQUA FIT CXWORX BODY BALANCE
12:00 PM GENTLE YOGA
4:30 PM GYMFIT STRENGTH
4:55 PM CX WORX
5:30 PM BODY COMBAT GYMFIT CARDIO
6:00 PM RPM
6:30 PM BODY PUMP PILATES
6:45 PM AQUA ENERGY
7:30 PM YOGA ZUMBA
Time Class name
Tuesday 11 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM RPM SUNRISE YOGA
7:15 AM AQUA DEEP
8:55 AM GYMFIT STRENGTH ABT
9:30 AM AQUA ENERGY BODY PUMP YOGA
9:45 AM GYMFIT CARDIO
10:30 AM HIIT STEP AQUA FIT PILATES
4:30 PM GYMFIT STRENGTH
4:55 PM META PWR
5:30 PM GYMFIT CARDIO HIITSTEP
6:00 PM SPRINT
6:15 PM TONE
6:30 PM AQUA FLEX
7:15 PM BODY BALANCE BODY PUMP
Time Class name
Wednesday 12 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM BODY PUMP RPM
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
8:30 AM AQUA CARDIO
8:40 AM HATHA YOGA
8:55 AM GYMFIT STRENGTH
9:30 AM TONE AQUA ENERGY RPM
9:45 AM GYMFIT CARDIO
10:30 AM BODY PUMP AQUA FIT BODY BALANCE
12:00 PM MOVE AND IMPROVE
4:30 PM GYMFIT STRENGTH
4:55 PM ABT
5:30 PM GYMFIT CARDIO BODY PUMP PILATES
6:00 PM RPM
6:30 PM BODY COMBAT YOGA
7:15 PM AQUA ENERGY
7:30 PM ZUMBA
Time Class name
Thursday 13 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM METAPWR
8:55 AM CX WORX GYMFIT STRENGTH
9:30 AM BODY COMBAT AQUA ENERGY
9:45 AM GYMFIT CARDIO
10:30 AM YOGA ZUMBA AQUA FIT
11:45 AM TAI CHILL
4:55 PM HIIT STEP
5:30 PM PILATES TONE
6:00 PM RPM
6:30 PM CXWORX
7:15 PM BODY BALANCE
Time Class name
Friday 14 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM SPRINT TONE
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
8:55 AM GYMFIT STRENGTH
9:00 AM STEP
9:30 AM AQUA ENERGY BODY PUMP RPM PILATES
9:45 AM GYMFIT CARDIO
10:30 AM KONGA AQUA FIT BODY BALANCE
12:00 PM ZUMBA GOLD
4:55 PM BODY PUMP
6:00 PM ZUMBA YOGA
6:15 PM AQUA DEEP
7:00 PM MEDITATION
Time Class name
Saturday 15 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
7:30 AM AQUA DEEP RPM
8:30 AM YOGA BODY PUMP
9:30 AM BODY COMBAT SPRINT AQUA ENERGY PILATES
10:30 AM ZUMBA
11:20 AM ZUMBA
Time Class name
Sunday 16 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
9:00 AM BODY PUMP RPM
10:00 AM BODY BALANCE
4:45 PM YOGA
Time Class name
Morning ( 6:00am - 12:00pm )
    • Monday 10
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:30 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:55 AM
      META PWR
    • 9:30 AM
      KONGA
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      SPIN
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      CXWORX
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Tuesday 11
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 5:45 AM
      SUNRISE YOGA
    • 7:15 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 8:55 AM
      ABT
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      HIIT STEP
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      PILATES
    • Wednesday 12
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:30 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:40 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      TONE
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Thursday 13
    • 5:45 AM
      METAPWR
    • 8:55 AM
      CX WORX
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 10:30 AM
      ZUMBA
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 11:45 AM
      TAI CHILL
    • Friday 14
    • 5:45 AM
      SPRINT
    • 5:45 AM
      TONE
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:55 AM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 9:00 AM
      STEP
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:45 AM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 10:30 AM
      KONGA
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:30 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Saturday 15
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 7:30 AM
      RPM
    • 8:30 AM
      YOGA
    • 8:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      SPRINT
    • 9:30 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 10:30 AM
      ZUMBA
    • 11:20 AM
      ZUMBA
    • Sunday 16
    • 9:00 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:00 AM
      RPM
    • 10:00 AM
      BODY BALANCE
Afternoon ( 12:00pm - 5:00pm )
    • Monday 10
    • 12:00 PM
      GENTLE YOGA
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      CX WORX
    • Tuesday 11
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      META PWR
    • Wednesday 12
    • 12:00 PM
      MOVE AND IMPROVE
    • 4:30 PM
      GYMFIT STRENGTH
    • 4:55 PM
      ABT
    • Thursday 13
    • 4:55 PM
      HIIT STEP
    • Friday 14
    • 12:00 PM
      ZUMBA GOLD
    • 4:55 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • Saturday 15
    • Sunday 16
    • 4:45 PM
      YOGA
Evening ( 5:00pm - 9:00pm )
    • Monday 10
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 6:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:45 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:30 PM
      YOGA
    • 7:30 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Tuesday 11
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 5:30 PM
      HIITSTEP
    • 6:00 PM
      SPRINT
    • 6:15 PM
      TONE
    • 6:30 PM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • Wednesday 12
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT CARDIO
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:30 PM
      YOGA
    • 7:15 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:30 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Thursday 13
    • 5:30 PM
      PILATES
    • 5:30 PM
      TONE
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:30 PM
      CXWORX
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Friday 14
    • 6:00 PM
      ZUMBA
    • 6:00 PM
      YOGA
    • 6:15 PM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 7:00 PM
      MEDITATION
    • Saturday 15
    • Sunday 16