Filter fitness results

Change how you view the results,

Activity Type
Close
Class type
Close
Days
Close
Print Timetable
Wednesday 15 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM BODY PUMP RPM
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
8:20 AM AQUA CARDIO HATHA YOGA
9:15 AM KICK SPLASH JAB
9:30 AM RPM BODY ATTACK
10:30 AM AQUA CIRCUIT
10:40 AM CX WORX BODY BALANCE
4:55 PM CXWORX
5:30 PM GYMFIT BODY PUMP
6:00 PM RPM
6:40 PM BODY COMBAT RESTORATIVE YOGA
7:15 PM AQUA ENERGY
7:45 PM ZUMBA
Time Class name
Thursday 16 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM ARCFIT
7:35 AM AQUA DEEP
8:55 AM CXWORX
9:15 AM AQUA ENERGY
9:30 AM BODY COMBAT GYMFIT
10:30 AM AQUA FIT
10:40 AM BODY PUMP VINYASA YOGA
5:30 PM ARCRUN BODY ATTACK
5:45 PM PILATES
6:00 PM RETRO RPM
6:05 PM CXWORX
6:40 PM GRIT
7:15 PM BODY BALANCE BOX 45
Time Class name
Friday 17 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM BOX 45 SPRINT
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
9:00 AM STEP IT UP
9:15 AM AQUA ENERGY
9:30 AM RPM GYMFIT PILATES BODY PUMP
10:30 AM AQUA FIT
10:40 AM KONGA BODY BALANCE
11:45 AM TAI CHILL
12:30 PM RPM XPRESS
5:00 PM BODY PUMP EXPRESS
6:10 PM HATHA YOGA ZUMBA
7:10 PM MEDITATION
Time Class name
Saturday 18 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
7:30 AM RPM AQUA DEEP
8:20 AM HATHA YOGA BODY PUMP
9:15 AM AQUA ENERGY
9:30 AM PILATES RPM BODY COMBAT
10:40 AM ZUMBA
Time Class name
Sunday 19 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
7:30 AM ARCRUN
8:55 AM BODY PUMP
9:30 AM RPM
10:00 AM BODY BALANCE
5:00 PM YIN YOGA
Time Class name
Monday 20 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM BODY PUMP
7:30 AM AQUA FLEX
8:20 AM AQUA CARDIO
8:55 AM GRIT
9:15 AM AQUA ENERGY
9:30 AM BODY COMBAT SPIN GYMFIT ZUMBA
10:30 AM AQUA ZUMBA
10:40 AM BOX 45 BODY BALANCE
12:30 PM RPM XPRESS VINYASA YOGA
4:55 PM CX WORX
5:30 PM GYMFIT BODY COMBAT
6:00 PM RPM XTREME
6:40 PM BODY PUMP PILATES
7:15 PM KICK SPLASH JAB
7:45 PM HATHA YOGA ZUMBA
Time Class name
Tuesday 21 August
Swipe to see more
Time Class name
5:45 AM RPM
7:35 AM AQUA DEEP
8:55 AM ABT
9:15 AM AQUA ENERGY
9:30 AM RPM BODY PUMP VINYASA YOGA GYMFIT
10:30 AM AQUA FIT
10:40 AM PILATES HIITSTEP
4:55 PM GRIT
5:30 PM BODY ATTACK GYMFIT ARCRUN
5:45 PM SPRINT
6:00 PM TAI CHILL
6:25 PM BODY PUMP EXPRESS
6:40 PM AQUA FLEX
7:15 PM HIITSTEP BODY BALANCE
Time Class name
Morning ( 6:00am - 12:00pm )
    • Wednesday 15
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:20 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:20 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 9:15 AM
      KICK SPLASH JAB
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY ATTACK
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA CIRCUIT
    • 10:40 AM
      CX WORX
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Thursday 16
    • 5:45 AM
      ARCFIT
    • 7:35 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      CXWORX
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 10:40 AM
      VINYASA YOGA
    • Friday 17
    • 5:45 AM
      BOX 45
    • 5:45 AM
      SPRINT
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 9:00 AM
      STEP IT UP
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      KONGA
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 11:45 AM
      TAI CHILL
    • Saturday 18
    • 7:30 AM
      RPM
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:20 AM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 8:20 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      PILATES
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 10:40 AM
      ZUMBA
    • Sunday 19
    • 7:30 AM
      ARCRUN
    • 8:55 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 10:00 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Monday 20
    • 5:45 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 7:30 AM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 8:20 AM
      AQUA CARDIO
    • 8:55 AM
      GRIT
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 9:30 AM
      SPIN
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 9:30 AM
      ZUMBA
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA ZUMBA
    • 10:40 AM
      BOX 45
    • 10:40 AM
      BODY BALANCE
    • Tuesday 21
    • 5:45 AM
      RPM
    • 7:35 AM
      AQUA DEEP
    • 8:55 AM
      ABT
    • 9:15 AM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 9:30 AM
      RPM
    • 9:30 AM
      BODY PUMP
    • 9:30 AM
      VINYASA YOGA
    • 9:30 AM
      GYMFIT
    • 10:30 AM
      AQUA FIT
    • 10:40 AM
      PILATES
    • 10:40 AM
      HIITSTEP
Afternoon ( 12:00pm - 5:00pm )
    • Wednesday 15
    • 4:55 PM
      CXWORX
    • Thursday 16
    • Friday 17
    • 12:30 PM
      RPM XPRESS
    • Saturday 18
    • Sunday 19
    • Monday 20
    • 12:30 PM
      RPM XPRESS
    • 12:30 PM
      VINYASA YOGA
    • 4:55 PM
      CX WORX
    • Tuesday 21
    • 4:55 PM
      GRIT
Evening ( 5:00pm - 9:00pm )
    • Wednesday 15
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM
    • 6:40 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:40 PM
      RESTORATIVE YOGA
    • 7:15 PM
      AQUA ENERGY
    • 7:45 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Thursday 16
    • 5:30 PM
      ARCRUN
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY ATTACK
    • 5:45 PM
      PILATES
    • 6:00 PM
      RETRO RPM
    • 6:05 PM
      CXWORX
    • 6:40 PM
      GRIT
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE
    • 7:15 PM
      BOX 45
    • Friday 17
    • 5:00 PM
      BODY PUMP EXPRESS
    • 6:10 PM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 6:10 PM
      ZUMBA
    • 7:10 PM
      MEDITATION
    • Saturday 18
    • Sunday 19
    • 5:00 PM
      YIN YOGA
    • Monday 20
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY COMBAT
    • 6:00 PM
      RPM XTREME
    • 6:40 PM
      BODY PUMP
    • 6:40 PM
      PILATES
    • 7:15 PM
      KICK SPLASH JAB
    • 7:45 PM
      HATHA YOGA
    • 7:45 PM
      ZUMBA
    • Tuesday 21
    • 5:30 PM
      BODY ATTACK
    • 5:30 PM
      GYMFIT
    • 5:30 PM
      ARCRUN
    • 5:45 PM
      SPRINT
    • 6:00 PM
      TAI CHILL
    • 6:25 PM
      BODY PUMP EXPRESS
    • 6:40 PM
      AQUA FLEX
    • 7:15 PM
      HIITSTEP
    • 7:15 PM
      BODY BALANCE